SC Connector Manufacturers

SC Connector Importers

  • PLC LGX BOX optical splitter 1*4 SC connector from SHENZHEN SHARETOP TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: p-3348461

  • Price: $50 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 12 - 16 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: sa8000

  • Rating: 2.8 (16 reviews).

Price: USD 50/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
  • Response Rate: 76%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: cherry
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Pin Type : Standard Pin Type Types
  • Max Resistance : Standard Max Resistance Varieties
  • Camera Style : Many Camera Style Variations
  • Number Of Connecting Tubes : Multiple Number Of Connecting Tubes Choices
  • Stabilized For : Multiple Stabilized For Alternatives
  • Pin Material : Different Pin Material Variations
  • Interface Type : Several Inter
  • ...

  • SC connector fiber polishing fixture from Shenzhen Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348463

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 20 - 24 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso10012

  • Rating: 4.7 (20 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
  • Response Rate: 71%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Sally
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Number Of Connecting Tubes : Many Number Of Connecting Tubes Types
  • Chrome Coated : Various Chrome Coated Varieties
  • Weight : Many Weight Range
  • Core Diameter : Different Core Diameter Preferences
  • Cable Retention Force : Numerous Cable Retention Force Choices
  • Electrical Performance : Multiple Electrical Performance Variations
  • Packaging T
  • ...

  • SC connector fiber polishing fixture from Shenzhen Homk Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348465

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 20 - 24 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: fsc

  • Rating: 2.4 (21 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
  • Response Rate: 86%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Sally
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Series : Different Series Varieties
  • Pin Material : Multiple Pin Material Varieties
  • Electrical Performance : Several Electrical Performance Types
  • Core Diameter : Many Core Diameter Options
  • Impedance : Different Impedance Choices
  • Size/Dimension : Various Size/Dimension Variations
  • Number Of Poles : Several Number Of Poles Range
  • Operating
  • ...

  • Fiber optic SC connector from HKT Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: f-3348481

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 16 - 20 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 1.3 (6 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 93%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Impedance : Numerous Impedance Preferences
  • Connectivity Type : Many Connectivity Type Options
  • Mounting Type : Standard Mounting Type Alternatives
  • Brand : Various Brand Varieties
  • Features : Several Features Alternatives
  • Operating Mode : Standard Operating Mode Choices
  • Range : Diverse Range Preferences
  • Configuration:Coaxial connector,
  • ...

  • 125g sfp sc connector sfp transceiver 1310nm 10km from Chengdu Neton Inc.

  • Model: 1-3348505

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 27 - 31 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Chengdu

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso22000

  • Rating: 3.7 (17 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Chengdu, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 92%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Carrie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Shielding Effectiveness : Multiple Shielding Effectiveness Varieties
  • Protocol : Diverse Protocol Alternatives
  • Insertion Loss : Numerous Insertion Loss Alternatives
  • Connectivity Type : Various Connectivity Type Preferences
  • Operating Mode : Diverse Operating Mode Choices
  • Pin Material : Many Pin Material Types
  • Bandwidth : Numerous Bandwi
  • ...

  • SC connector from 3D-LINK Technology(HK) Limited

  • Model: s-3348475

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 32 - 36 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: brc

  • Rating: 4.4 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 87%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Amanda
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Weight : Standard Weight Preferences
  • Quantity Per Pack : Different Quantity Per Pack Options
  • Shape : Different Shape Types
  • Phase : Many Phase Types
  • Volume Resistivity : Several Volume Resistivity Variations
  • Number Of Connecting Tubes : Various Number Of Connecting Tubes Options
  • Protocol : Different Protocol Options
  • Power Rating : Di
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348491

  • Price: $10 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: fsc

  • Rating: 1.8 (22 reviews).

Price: USD 10/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 73%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Frequency Range : Diverse Frequency Range Preferences
  • Core Diameter : Many Core Diameter Range
  • Care Clamp : Different Care Clamp Range
  • Capacity : Standard Capacity Preferences
  • Voltage : Multiple Voltage Options
  • Chrome Coated : Various Chrome Coated Varieties
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Standard Applicable Tubing Od Range
  • Gender : Various
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348501

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: sa8000

  • Rating: 4.4 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 86%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Conductor Type : Multiple Conductor Type Options
  • I deal in:New Only, Second Hand Only, New and Second Hand
  • Insertion Loss : Various Insertion Loss Varieties
  • Size/Dimension : Multiple Size/Dimension Options
  • Quantity Per Pack : Standard Quantity Per Pack Variations
  • Torque : Several Torque Varieties
  • Product Code : Many Product Code Preferen
  • ...

  • SC connector and patch cord from Shenzhen Winlink Technology Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348467

  • Price: $7.93 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 6 - 10 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 4.6 (6 reviews).

Price: USD 7.93/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 89%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Swing
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Contact Resistance : Various Contact Resistance Variations
  • Capacity : Many Capacity Varieties
  • Product Code : Diverse Product Code Preferences
  • Thickness Millimeter : Many Thickness Millimeter Types
  • Unit Pipe Length : Multiple Unit Pipe Length Variations
  • Phase : Numerous Phase Types
  • Voltage : Standard Voltage Variations
  • Length : Diver
  • ...

  • SC CONNECTOR from Marchan Fiber Optic Comm., Inc.

  • Model: s-3348489

  • Price: $50 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 13 - 17 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Kaohsiung

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso14001

  • Rating: 4.3 (20 reviews).

Price: USD 50/Pieces
Kaohsiung, Taiwan 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 74%
  • Currency: TWD,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Rumiko
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Wire Gauge Size : Numerous Wire Gauge Size Choices
  • Thread : Several Thread Preferences
  • Plug Length : Several Plug Length Varieties
  • Pin Type : Multiple Pin Type Preferences
  • Number Of Poles : Multiple Number Of Poles Types
  • Operating Mode : Diverse Operating Mode Range
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Numerous Applicable Tubing Od Types
  • Configur
  • ...

  • SC connector ABS PLC splitter from Shenzhen HuaShun Telecom Co., Ltd.

  • Model: s-3348469

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Beijing

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso9001

  • Rating: 3.2 (11 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Beijing, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 87%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: sally
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Cable Jacket : Standard Cable Jacket Range
  • Wire Gauge Size : Multiple Wire Gauge Size Alternatives
  • Cable Type : Diverse Cable Type Variations
  • Quantity Per Pack : Numerous Quantity Per Pack Varieties
  • Wire Awg : Standard Wire Awg Types
  • Contact Resistance : Various Contact Resistance Variations
  • I deal in:New Only, Second Hand Only, New a
  • ...

  • SC Connector Parts 20mm from Shenzhen Tente Optical Communication Co.,

  • Model: s-3348485

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 24 - 28 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: gsv

  • Rating: 2.4 (27 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 89%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Avivi
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Connectivity Type : Different Connectivity Type Varieties
  • Finishing Type : Different Finishing Type Types
  • Phase : Multiple Phase Choices
  • Brand : Various Brand Varieties
  • Dielectric Voltage-Withstand : Standard Dielectric Voltage-Withstand Choices
  • Max Operating Temp Deg Cel : Different Max Operating Temp Deg Cel Types
  • Number Of Poles :
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348495

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso/ts16949

  • Rating: 1.4 (5 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 74%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Connectivity Type : Different Connectivity Type Alternatives
  • Number of Pins : Several Number of Pins Preferences
  • Rating : Diverse Rating Options
  • Capacity : Different Capacity Preferences
  • Housing Compound : Standard Housing Compound Varieties
  • Thread : Multiple Thread Range
  • Pin Type : Standard Pin Type Alternatives
  • Camera Style : Dive
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348497

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 4.7 (5 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 84%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Insulation Resistance : Various Insulation Resistance Types
  • Usage/Application:Audio %26 Video, Automotive, Battery%2FPower, PCB, Telecom%2FData%2FNetwork, Other
  • Number Of Poles : Standard Number Of Poles Variations
  • Care Clamp : Standard Care Clamp Options
  • Conductor Type : Many Conductor Type Preferences
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Diverse Appl
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348493

  • Price: $10 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso/ts16949

  • Rating: 3.2 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 10/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 72%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Applicable Tubing Od : Numerous Applicable Tubing Od Varieties
  • Torque : Different Torque Varieties
  • Shielding Effectiveness : Numerous Shielding Effectiveness Alternatives
  • Finishing Type : Standard Finishing Type Choices
  • Pin Type : Several Pin Type Choices
  • Number of Pins : Different Number of Pins Choices
  • Voltage : Numerous Voltage Var
  • ...

  • Fibber optic SC connector single modemultimode from Shenzhen CY Communication Products Co., Ltd

  • Model: f-3348483

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 15 - 19 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso10012

  • Rating: 4.7 (14 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 99%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Erica
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Temperature : Diverse Temperature Preferences
  • Protection Degree : Multiple Protection Degree Variations
  • Plug Length : Numerous Plug Length Alternatives
  • Max Resistance : Multiple Max Resistance Types
  • Contact Terminal : Diverse Contact Terminal Variations
  • Contact Resistance : Numerous Contact Resistance Range
  • Core Diameter : Multiple Co
  • ...

  • STKS FTTH SC UPC singlemode glasvezel SC UPC quick connector FTTH Glasvezel Connector SC Connector from Ocablex

  • Model: s-3348499

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 4 - 8 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso/ts16949

  • Rating: 2.3 (9 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 70%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jessie
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Phase : Diverse Phase Variations
  • Number of Pins : Many Number of Pins Alternatives
  • Plug Length : Different Plug Length Alternatives
  • Number Of Poles : Many Number Of Poles Range
  • Core Diameter : Multiple Core Diameter Options
  • Cable Type : Standard Cable Type Varieties
  • Thread : Standard Thread Range
  • Camera Style : Standard Camera Style
  • ...

  • PCI 100BaseSXLX SC Connector Fiber NIC Network Interface Card from Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics co., Ltd

  • Model: p-3348479

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 24 - 28 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 3 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 98%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Kitty
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Number Of Connecting Tubes : Numerous Number Of Connecting Tubes Choices
  • Cable Retention Force : Numerous Cable Retention Force Range
  • Dielectric Voltage-Withstand : Multiple Dielectric Voltage-Withstand Varieties
  • Thread : Multiple Thread Alternatives
  • Housing Compound : Diverse Housing Compound Alternatives
  • Pin Material : Standard Pin Ma
  • ...

  • SC Connectors from Shanghai C-Macau Photoelectricity Co., Ltd

  • Model: s-3348487

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 25 - 29 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shanghai

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: tl9000

  • Rating: 4.9 (17 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shanghai, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 76%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Jenny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Core Diameter : Standard Core Diameter Preferences
  • Electrical Performance : Many Electrical Performance Preferences
  • Wire Gauge Size : Several Wire Gauge Size Variations
  • Frequency Range : Several Frequency Range Choices
  • Shape : Many Shape Preferences
  • Warranty : Diverse Warranty Variations
  • Conductor Type : Various Conductor Type Varieti
  • ...

  • 1000BASEZX GBIC Module 125Gbs 1550nm SMF 80km Reach Duplex SC connector GBIC transceiver from OPTCORE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: 1-3348507

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 31 - 35 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Suzhou

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso9001

  • Rating: 3.5 (30 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Suzhou, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 92%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Panny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Vibration : Numerous Vibration Variations
  • Cable Jacket : Many Cable Jacket Range
  • Configuration:Coaxial connector, Circular%2FCylindrical connector, Flat or ribbon cable connector, Micro connector and nano connector, Other, PC card connector
  • Pressure : Many Pressure Choices
  • Diameter Inch : Numerous Diameter Inch Range
  • Product Code : Diffe
  • ...

  • SC connector from Datollink Ltd

  • Model: s-3348477

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 25 - 29 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 2400

  • Certification: gsv

  • Rating: 4.2 (29 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 80%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Sara
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Shielding Effectiveness : Several Shielding Effectiveness Types
  • Size/Dimension : Various Size/Dimension Varieties
  • Contact Resistance : Various Contact Resistance Alternatives
  • Pin Type : Many Pin Type Varieties
  • Gender : Standard Gender Varieties
  • Cross Linking Time : Different Cross Linking Time Choices
  • Phase : Different Phase Varieties
  • ...

  • OC3STM1155M 80km LCSC connector SMF BIDI SFP 15501310nm BIDI SFP transceiver from OPTCORE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: o-3348511

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 31 - 35 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Suzhou

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 3.6 (16 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Suzhou, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 76%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Panny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Power Rating : Numerous Power Rating Range
  • Wire Awg : Various Wire Awg Variations
  • Current : Multiple Current Varieties
  • Series : Different Series Choices
  • Packaging Type : Many Packaging Type Varieties
  • Insertion Loss : Numerous Insertion Loss Varieties
  • Max Resistance : Multiple Max Resistance Choices
  • Camera Style : Various Camera Styl
  • ...

  • 10GBASELR XENPAK Module 10Gbs 1310nm 10km SMF SC connector XENPAK transceiver from OPTCORE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

  • Model: 1-3348509

  • Price: $40 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 31 - 35 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Suzhou

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 300

  • Certification: gsv

  • Rating: 1.4 (24 reviews).

Price: USD 40/Pieces
Suzhou, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 84%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Panny
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Bandwidth : Multiple Bandwidth Types
  • Cable Retention Force : Many Cable Retention Force Variations
  • Material Grade : Several Material Grade Choices
  • Weight : Multiple Weight Alternatives
  • Pressure : Various Pressure Preferences
  • Features : Many Features Preferences
  • Shielding Effectiveness : Diverse Shielding Effectiveness Options
  • Connec
  • ...

  • Fiber SC Connector from Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

  • Model: f-3348513

  • Price: $10 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 13 - 17 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: gmp

  • Rating: 4.5 (5 reviews).

Price: USD 10/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 89%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: kanglly
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Pin Material : Several Pin Material Range
  • Configuration:Coaxial connector, Circular%2FCylindrical connector, Flat or ribbon cable connector, Micro connector and nano connector, Other, PC card connector
  • Protocol : Diverse Protocol Options
  • I deal in:New Only, Second Hand Only, New and Second Hand
  • Available Bag Contain : Diverse Available Bag
  • ...

  • 10100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km SC Connector 1SC1RJ45 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter from FiberStore Co., Limited

  • Model: 1-3348471

  • Price: $50 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 18 - 22 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: tl9000

  • Rating: 4.8 (23 reviews).

Price: USD 50/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 97%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: claire
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Finishing Type : Diverse Finishing Type Alternatives
  • Contact Terminal : Several Contact Terminal Types
  • Pitch : Different Pitch Choices
  • No Flame Propagation : Several No Flame Propagation Preferences
  • Shape : Various Shape Options
  • Material Grade : Standard Material Grade Options
  • Wire Awg : Numerous Wire Awg Alternatives
  • Stabilized For
  • ...

  • 10100M Dual Fiber 1310nm 2km SC Connector 1SC1RJ45 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter from FiberStore Co., Limited

  • Model: 1-3348473

  • Price: $20 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 18 - 22 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: iso17025

  • Rating: 1.5 (4 reviews).

Price: USD 20/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 96%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: claire
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Product Code : Numerous Product Code Varieties
  • Cross Linking Time : Various Cross Linking Time Varieties
  • Capacity : Multiple Capacity Choices
  • Operating Mode : Standard Operating Mode Variations
  • Conductor Type : Different Conductor Type Choices
  • Series : Many Series Varieties
  • Plating : Standard Plating Choices
  • Power Rating : Multiple
  • ...

  • Single Mode 13101550nm Fiber Optic Polarization Maintaining Isolator FCLCSC Connectors from Shenzhen Puhuixin Technology Co., Ltd.

  • Model: s-3348503

  • Price: $30 Per Pieces

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces

  • Delivery Time: 33 - 37 Working Days

  • Shipping Port: Shenzhen

  • Packaging: Standard

  • Capacity: 200

  • Certification: ohsas18001

  • Rating: 1.9 (4 reviews).

Price: USD 30/Pieces
Shenzhen, China 1st Year
Free Member
  • Response Rate: 90%
  • Currency: CNY,USD
  • Language: English, Chinese
  • Contact Person: Linna
  • Payment Methods : Inquire
  • Electrical Performance : Several Electrical Performance Variations
  • Conductor Type : Several Conductor Type Preferences
  • Insertion Loss : Numerous Insertion Loss Varieties
  • Pressure : Various Pressure Preferences
  • Color : Different Color Options
  • Pitch Size : Diverse Pitch Size Alternatives
  • Core Diameter : Different Core Diameter Preferenc
  • ...

Trending SC Connector Suppliers

from ChinaChina

fiber optic sc connector,Fiber PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic attenuator,CWDM,Fiber Optic Patch cord

from ChinaChina

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Fiber Optic Pigtails

from ChinaChina

Fiber Optical Cable,Fiber Patchcord,Fiber Optical Adapter,Fiber Optical Splitter,Fiber Optical Enclosure

from ChinaChina

fusion splice protection sleeve, fusion splice protection micro sleeve, pigtail sm sc connector

from ChinaChina

PoE Switch,Industrial PoE Switch,Ethernet Switch,Network Switch,PoE Injector

from ChinaChina

Metallic Embossed PU Foam Wall Panel, Mineral Fiber Ceiling Board, Ceiling T-Grids, PVC Gypsum Ceiling Board, Ceiling Tiles

from ChinaChina

Fiber Optic Patch Cord,MPO/MTP Assembly,Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic PLC Splitter,Fiber Optic Attenuator

from ChinaChina

Optical Transceivers,SFP QSFP high speed cable,media converter,Fiber Cable Assemblies,CWDM Mux Demux

from ChinaChina

optic fiber, patchcord, attenuator, any kinds of connectors

from ChinaChina

fusion splice protection sleeve, fusion splice protection micro sleeve, pigtail sm sc connector

Explore More Electronics & Electrical Suppliers

Upcoming Trade Shows

AFFORDABLE ART FAIR - NEW YORK
2020-09-22 to 2020-09-24
Metropolitan Pavilion
R + T TURKEY
2020-10-03 to 2020-10-05
Istanbul Expo Center / Istanbul Fuar Merkezi / CNR Expo
WIRE CHINA
2020-10-05 to 2020-10-09
Shanghai New International Expo Centre
HI.TECH
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Permanent Ground For Tabriz International Exhibition Co.
ELCOM UKRAINE
2020-12-08 to 2020-12-10
KievExpoPlaza Exhibition Center
ISFAHAN HOMETECH
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Isfahan International Exhibition Fairground
AFFORDABLE ART FAIR - HAMBURG
2021-06-02 to 2021-06-05
Hamburg Messe und Congress
ARCHITECT @ WORK - MARSEILLE
2020-11-19 to 2020-11-20
Parc Chanot
EPC WORLD EXPO
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre (BCEC)
DECOFAIR RIYADH
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Riyadh International Exhibition Centre
ECOENERGY
2020-10-20 to 2020-10-22
São Paulo Expo Exhibition & Convention Center
INDIA ESSEN WELDING & CUTTING
2020-11-23 to 2020-11-25
Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre (BCEC)
ASTEC
2021-01-26 to 2021-01-29
Tokyo International Exhibition Center (Tokyo Big Sight)
100% HABITAT
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Halle dIraty
ARCHITECT@WORK NETHERLANDS
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Ahoy Rotterdam
LEBENSART MESSE - ELMSHORN
2020-11-24 to 2020-11-27
Sportlife Elmshorn
PHOTONEX ROADSHOW SCOTLAND
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
University of Edinburgh
ENR & TERRITOIRES
2020-09-22 to 2020-09-25
Eurexpo
ART KARLSRUHE
2020-09-21 to 2020-09-24
Messe Karlsruhe
STEEL BUILD
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Poly World Trade Expo Center
SALON DES ENTREPRENEURS - LYON
2034-11-01 to 2034-11-01
Palais des Congrès de Lyon
INTERDECORAÇÃO
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Exponor
HI-FI & HIGH END SHOW
2020-09-22 to 2020-09-25
Aquarium Hotel Moscow
MMEC - MOZAMBIQUE MINING & ENERGY CONFERENCE
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Centro Internacional de Conferencias Joaquim Chissano
METALLWORKING
2021-04-01 to 2021-04-01
Belexpo - 14, Pobediteley ave.
IBEX INDIA
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Bandra-Kurla Complex (MMRDA Grounds)
EE & RE EXHIBITION
2021-01-01 to 2021-01-01
Inter Expo Center
SALON VIVONS MAISON
2020-11-01 to 2020-11-01
Parc des expositions de Bordeaux-Lac
CWIEME SHANGHAI
2020-10-01 to 2020-10-01
Shanghai World Expo Exhibition & Convention Center
METALLURGY INDIA
2020-11-23 to 2020-11-25
Bombay Convention & Exhibition Centre (BCEC)

SC Connector Stats

There are total 225 trusted sc connector companies. These include: 68 - Manufacturers, 45 - Exporters, 23 - Wholesalers, 56 - Suppliers, 14 - Retailers, 7 - Buying Houses, 9 - Traders, 2 - Services, 2 - Others, There are 325 sc connector importers and buyers on ExportHub. Out of these, 130 needs one time, 7 needs on weekly basis, 13 needs on monthly basis, 33 needs on quarterly basis, 46 needs on six months basis, 98 needs on yearly basis The top sc connector exporting countries include: China, Poland, South Korea, Taiwan, India The top sc connector importing countries include: Canada, United Kingdom, Germany, Australia, South Korea The price range of top sc connector products is between 5-50 USD. The minimum order value of sc connector buyers on ExportHub is 5 USD while the maximum Order Value is 650 USD. The total business generated in sc connector category is 58341 USD last month. The top varieties of sc connector products include fiber optic connectors, fiber connectors, lc connector, st fiber connector. There are total 10 paid members of sc connector on ExportHub. Out of these, 3 are Standard members, 5 are Gold members and 2 are VIP members. ExportHub Buyer Consultant Team has Connected 175 buyers and suppliers recently. Approximately 75 new buyers of sc connector join ExportHub every month.

ExportHub uses cookies to improve your experience. By agreeing to our privacy policy, you consent to the use of our cookies.

All The Content on ExportHub is user posted, to which ExportHub doesn’t have any liability.

Scroll